Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
OFSAA West Regional Track Championships
May 29th-30th 2015 Windsor, Ontario, Canada
Report
Block
22 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2013 May 31st to Jun 1st
Results
Video
News
Photos
2015
123
2014
1
134
2
2013
1
1
2012
1
116
5
990
2011
1
111
2
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
2008
1
1
2007
1
1
2006
1
1
2005
1
1
2004
1
1
2003
1
1
2002
1
1
2001
1
1
2000
1
1
Media for 2013
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2013 Results - OFSAA West Regional Track Championships
Jun 3rd 2013, 9:30pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Waterford District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Waterford, Ontario
Glenview Park Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cambridge, Ontario
Owen Sound Coll & Voc Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Owen Sound, Ontario
Saunders Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
St. Anne - Windsor
Providence Reformed Collegiate Track & Field and Cross Country - Komoka, Ontario
Waterloo Collegiate Track & Field and Cross Country - Waterloo, Ontario
St Michael Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Stratford, Ontario
Sarnia Collegiate & Tech Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarnia, Ontario
Belle River District High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Belle River, Ontario
Ecole Sec Pere Rene De Galinee Track & Field and Cross Country - Cambridge, Ontario
H B Beal Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Walkerville Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
Mackenzie High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Deep River, Ontario
Chesley District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chesley, Ontario
St Benedict Catholic Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Cambridge, Ontario
St Mary's High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Owen Sound, Ontario
Goderich Dist Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Goderich, Ontario
Pennisula Shores DS
West Elgin Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - West Lorne, Ontario
St David Catholic Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Waterloo, Ontario
East Elgin Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Aylmer, Ontario
St Patricks School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarnia, Ontario
Harrow District High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Harrow, Ontario
Paris District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Paris, Ontario
Central Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
F J Brennan Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
Centre Dufferin District High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Shelburne, Ontario
Wellington Heights Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Mount Forest, Ontario
Galt Collegiate Track & Field and Cross Country - Cambridge, Ontario
West Hill Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Owen Sound, Ontario
Strathroy Dist Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Strathroy, Ontario
Rockway
Medway High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arva, Ontario
Forest Heights Collegiate Track & Field and Cross Country - Kitchener, Ontario
Central Elgin Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - St Thomas, Ontario
Leamington Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Leamington, Ontario
John F Ross CVI Track and Field and Cross Country - Guelph, Ontario
St John's College Track & Field and Cross Country - Brantford, Ontario
Catholic Central Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
St Thomas Of Villanova Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Lasalle, Ontario
North Park Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Norwell District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palmerston, Ontario
Monsignor Doyle Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Cambridge, Ontario
Georgian Bay Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Meaford, Ontario
Holy Cross Catholic High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Strathroy, Ontario
Maranatha Christian
Central Huron Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Clinton, Ontario
Resurrection Catholic Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Kitchener, Ontario
Parkside Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - St Thomas, Ontario
Cardinal Carter Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Leamington, Ontario
St James High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Guelph, Ontario
Pauline Johnson Col & Voc Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Brantford, Ontario
South Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Assumption College Track and Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
Sir John A Macdonald Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
Walkerton District Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Walkerton, Ontario
Southwood Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cambridge, Ontario
College Avenue Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Woodstock, Ontario
Ursuline College The Pines Sch Track and Field and Cross Country - Chatham, Ontario
Tecumseh Vista Academy Track and Field and Cross Country - Tecumseh, Ontario
St Anne's Catholic Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Clinton, Ontario
Huron Heights Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kitchener, Ontario
St Joseph's High School Track & Field and Cross Country - St Thomas, Ontario
Essex District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Essex, Ontario
Centennial Collegiate & Vi Track & Field and Cross Country - Guelph, Ontario
Brantford Coll & Voc Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Brantford, Ontario
Sir Wilfrid Laurier Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Holy Names High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
Orangeville District Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Orangeville, Ontario
Sacred Heart High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Walkerton, Ontario
Grand River Collegiate Track & Field and Cross Country - Kitchener, Ontario
Huron Park Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Woodstock, Ontario
Chatham-kent Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chatham, Ontario
South Huron District High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Exeter, Ontario
Sir John A Macdonald Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Waterloo, Ontario
John Paul Ii Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Ecole Secondaire L'essor Track & Field and Cross Country - Tecumseh, Ontario
Guelph Collegiate & V Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Guelph, Ontario
Assumption College School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brantford, Ontario
Regina Mundi Catholic College Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Ecole Sec E J Lajeunesse Track & Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
Westside Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orangeville, Ontario
F E Madill Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wingham, Ontario
St Mary's High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kitchener, Ontario
Woodstock Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Woodstock, Ontario
John Mcgregor Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chatham, Ontario
North Middlesex District Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Parkhill, Ontario
Kincardine District High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Kincardine, Ontario
London District Christian Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
St Joseph's High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
Our Lady Of Lourdes Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Guelph, Ontario
Simcoe Composite School Track & Field and Cross Country - Simcoe, Ontario
Sir Frederick Banting Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Vincent Massey Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
Woodland Christian High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Breslau, Ontario
Saugeen District Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Port Elgin, Ontario
Kitchener Waterloo Coll & Vs Track & Field and Cross Country - Kitchener, Ontario
Listowel District Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Listowel, Ontario
Chatham Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chatham, Ontario
North Lambton Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Forest, Ontario
Waterloo-oxford District Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - New Hamburg, Ontario
Clarke Road Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Riverside Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
Bishop Macdonell Catholic Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Guelph, Ontario
Holy Trinity Catholic High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Simcoe, Ontario
Oakridge Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Sandwich Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
Erin District High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Erin, Ontario
Mitchell District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mitchell, Ontario
Cameron Heights Collegiate Track & Field and Cross Country - Kitchener, Ontario
St Mary's Coll & Voc Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - St Marys, Ontario
Northern Collegiate & Voc Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarnia, Ontario
Lambton Ctl Collegiate & Vi Track & Field and Cross Country - Petrolia, Ontario
Elmira District Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Elmira, Ontario
A B Lucas Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
W F Herman Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
Grey Highlands Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Flesherton, Ontario
Centre Wellington Dist Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Fergus, Ontario
Delhi District Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Delhi, Ontario
St Thomas Aquinas Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
General Amherst District Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Amherstburg, Ontario
Lord Dorchester SS Track & Field and Cross Country - Dorchester, Ontario
Eastwood Collegiate Track & Field and Cross Country - Kitchener, Ontario
Stratford Central Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Stratford, Ontario
St Clair Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarnia, Ontario
Blenheim District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Blenheim, Ontario
Jacob Hespeler Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Cambridge, Ontario
Mother Theresa Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Hon W C Kennedy Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Valley Heights Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Langton, Ontario
Emmanuel Christian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fergus, Ontario
Glendale High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tillsonburg, Ontario
Westminster Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Kingsville District High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingsville, Ontario
Glencoe District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Glencoe, Ontario
Bluevale Collegiate Track & Field and Cross Country - Waterloo, Ontario
Stratford Northwestern Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Stratford, Ontario
St Christopher Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarnia, Ontario
Ecole Sec De Pain Ct Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Pain Court, Ontario
Preston High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cambridge, Ontario
Montcalm Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Catholic Central Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
RunnerSpace.com/ON
Invited groups
2013
OFSAA West Regional Championships
2013 Results - OFSAA West Regional Track Championships
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Jun 3rd 2013, 9:30pm
OFSAA West Regional Track Championships
May 31, 2013 to Jun 1, 2013
ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
AB Lucas
Assumption - Brantford
Assumption College - Windsor
Belle River
Bishop MacDonnell
Blenheim
Bluevale CI
Brantford Collegiate
Cameron Heights
Cardinal Carter - Leamington
Catholic Central - London
Catholic Central - Windsor
Centennial Collegiate
Central Elgin
Central Huron
Centre Dufferin
Centre Wellington
Chatham Christian
Chatham-Kent
Chesley District
Clarke Road
College Avenue
Delhi
East Elgin
Eastwood CI
Elmira
Emmanuel
Erin
ES Pere Rene de Galinee
Essex
FE Madill
FJ Brennan
Forest Heights
Galt CVI
General Amherst
Georgian Bay
Glencoe
Glendale - Tillsonburg
Glenview Park
Goderich
Grand River CI
Grey Highlands
Guelph
Harrow
HB Beal
Holy Cross - Strathroy
Holy Names - Windsor
Holy Trinity - Simcoe
Hon WC Kennedy
Huron Heights - Kitchener
Huron Park
Jacob Hespeler
John F Ross
John McGregor
John Paul II - London
Kincardine
Kingsville
Kitchener-Waterloo
Lajeunesse
Lambton Central
L’Essor
Leamington
Listowel
London Central
London Christian
London South
Lord Dorchester
Mackenzie
Maranatha Christian Academy
Medway
Mitchell
Monsignor Doyle
Montcalm
Mother Teresa - London
North Lambton
North Middlesex
North Park - Brampton
Northern - Sarnia
Norwell
Oakridge
Orangeville
Our Lady of Lourdes
Owen Sound
Paincourt
Paris
Parkside CI - St Thomas
Pauline Johnson
Peninsula Shores
Preston Secondary
Providence Reformed Collegiate
Regina Mundi
Resurrection
Riverside
Rockway Mennonite
Sacred Heart - Walkerton
Sandwich
Sarnia
Saugeen
Saunders
Simcoe
Sir Frederick Banting
Sir John A MacDonald - Hamilton
Sir John A MacDonald - Waterloo
Sir Wilfrid Laurier - London
South Huron
Southwood
St Anne - Windsor
St Anne's - Clinton
St Benedict - Cambridge
St Christopher
St Clair
St David
St James
St John's Coll - Brantford
St Joseph's - St Thomas
St Joseph's - Windsor
St Mary's - Kitchener
St Mary's - Owen Sound
St Mary's - St Mary's
St Michael Cath - Stratford
St Patrick's - Sarnia
St Thomas Aquinas - London
St Thomas of Villanova - Lasalle
Stratford Central
Stratford Northwestern
Strathroy
Tecumseh Vista Academy
Ursuline College The Pines
Valley Heights
Vincent Massey
Walkerton District
Walkerville
Waterford
Waterloo CI
Waterloo-Oxford
Wellington Heights
West Elgin
West Hill - Owen Sound
Westminster
Westside Secondary
WF Herman
Woodland Christian
Woodstock
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3000m
|
1500m Steeple
|
2k Steeple
|
80m Hurdles
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
300m Hurdles
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens High Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McKague, Justin
FE Madill
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
2
Kellier, Cai
Chatham-Kent
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
2
Crews, Niles
Northern - Sarni
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
4
Jones, Amari
Riverside
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
5
Ongena, Braden
Holy Trinity - S
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
5
Mechler, Nathaniel
Elmira
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
7
Valeriote, Craig
Our Lady of Lour
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
7
Simons, Slade
Delhi
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
10
Hill, Josh
Stratford Northw
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
11
Wouters, Randy
Stratford Northw
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
12
DeBoer, Brady
Providence Refor
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
9
Fortin, Jacob
Preston Secondar
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
13
McIntosh, Robbie
North Middlesex
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
13
Osterndorff, Brady
Sacred Heart - W
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
--
Pitt, Matthew
St Christopher
NH
(--)
1
--
Mayhead, Alex
Lambton Central
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Sebastian
Northern - Sarni
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
2
Carriere, Vincent
John Paul II - L
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
3
Friesen, Jordan
Simcoe
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
4
Springer, Scott
St David
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
5
Cooper, Marcus
Holy Names - Win
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
6
Jones, Wyatt
Walkerton Distri
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
7
Tyler, James
North Lambton
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
10
Kys, Jack
St Thomas Aquina
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
11
Beaudry, Hunter
Holy Cross - Str
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
8
Christopher, Nick
St Thomas Aquina
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
9
Hager, Ethan
Brantford Colleg
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
12
Raszmann, Adam
St David
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
13
McGee, Scott
Holy Names - Win
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
14
Garant, Josh
St Anne - Windso
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
15
Haklander, Reuben
London Christian
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
16
McCuaig, Sam
Grand River CI
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
Mens High Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Butcher, Locky
London Central
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
2
Campbell, Scott
Lambton Central
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
3
Mulder, Mychal
Catholic Central
1.91m
(6'3)
1
4
Froese, Cornelious
Leamington
1.91m
(6'3)
1
5
Willemse, Kevin
St Christopher
1.91m
(6'3)
1
6
Ingram, Matthew
St Christopher
1.88m
(6'2)
1
7
Boles, Mark
Catholic Central
1.88m
(6'2)
1
10
GREGORY, MARCUS
Forest Heights
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
11
Pham, Terry
Guelph
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
12
Crean, Riley
Westside Seconda
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
13
Simone, Aidan
London Central
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
13
Nancekivell, Colin
Lord Dorchester
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
8
Crawford, Mackenzie
South Huron
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
8
Kania, Patrick
Holy Trinity - S
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
15
Knelsen, Rick
Valley Heights
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
16
LACZKO, THOMAS
St John's Coll -
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
Womens High Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marton, Gabby
North Park - Bra
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
2
Wheeler, Ashley
Stratford Centra
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
3
McKay, Emily
Waterloo CI
1.50m
(4'11)
1
4
Henderson, Brooke
Sir Frederick Ba
1.45m
(4'9)
1
5
Enache, Anka
St Thomas of Vil
1.45m
(4'9)
1
6
Leteo, Filipa
Holy Trinity - S
1.45m
(4'9)
1
7
Neuteboom, Kirsten
Grey Highlands
1.45m
(4'9)
1
11
Vanderwal, Alison
London Christian
1.40m
(4'7)
1
11
Dudney, Hannah
Sandwich
1.40m
(4'7)
1
11
Egbedeyi-Emmanuel, Onaop
Vincent Massey
1.40m
(4'7)
1
11
Maslak, Anastasia
Ursuline College
1.40m
(4'7)
1
15
Kelly, Lyssa
Assumption - Bra
1.40m
(4'7)
1
8
Westerhout, Valerie
Central Huron
1.40m
(4'7)
1
8
Schiedel, Alyssa
Cameron Heights
1.40m
(4'7)
1
8
Clarke, Jaimee
South Huron
1.40m
(4'7)
1
16
Shaw, Jessica
Northern - Sarni
1.35m
(4'5)
1
Womens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alton, Arabella
Valley Heights
1.53m
(5'0)
1
2
Giffin, Allie
Holy Cross - Str
1.50m
(4'11)
1
3
Kussner, Hannah
Oakridge
1.50m
(4'11)
1
4
Holme, Jessica
Saunders
1.45m
(4'9)
1
5
Koomans, Amy
Chatham Christia
1.45m
(4'9)
1
6
Gallaher, Madeleine
FE Madill
1.45m
(4'9)
1
11
Harttrup, Lindsay
Cameron Heights
1.40m
(4'7)
1
11
Pattison, Sydney
John F Ross
1.40m
(4'7)
1
13
Riepert, Kirsten
Waterloo-Oxford
1.40m
(4'7)
1
7
Radford, Julie
Hon WC Kennedy
1.40m
(4'7)
1
7
Kellier, Rayne
Chatham-Kent
1.40m
(4'7)
1
7
Mulder, Jessalynn
Woodland Christi
1.40m
(4'7)
1
7
Kelly, Maya
London Central
1.40m
(4'7)
1
14
Brimmer, Samantha
Northern - Sarni
1.35m
(4'5)
1
15
Authier, Emily
Sir John A MacDo
1.35m
(4'5)
1
15
Flacco, Vanessa
Northern - Sarni
1.35m
(4'5)
1
Womens High Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adams, Carolyn
AB Lucas
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
2
Bickle, Alyssa
Woodstock
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Baker, Ali
Mother Teresa -
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
DeCarolis, Celina
Holy Trinity - S
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
5
Stapleton, Melissa
Centre Dufferin
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
Hutchison, Leah
FE Madill
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
7
Beckman, Ashlyn
Galt CVI
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
8
James-Ashkewe, Alexa-Bre
St James
1.55m
(5'1)
1
9
Authier, Jess
Sir John A MacDo
1.55m
(5'1)
1
10
Katerberg, Erin
Listowel
1.50m
(4'11)
1
11
CAMPBELL, LESLIE
Simcoe
1.50m
(4'11)
1
12
Dodman, Emily
Chatham-Kent
1.50m
(4'11)
1
13
Boyd, Meighan
St Anne - Windso
1.50m
(4'11)
1
14
Green, Maddie
Chatham-Kent
1.45m
(4'9)
1
15
Unsworth, Emelia
Lambton Central
1.45m
(4'9)
1
16
MacDougall, Kyla
St Joseph's - Wi
1.45m
(4'9)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
721200 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
1144 shares:
OFSAA West Regional Track Championships
,
A B Lucas Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
,
Assumption College School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brantford, Ontario
,
Assumption College Track and Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for OFSAA West Regional Track Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
123
2014
1
134
2
2013
1
1
2012
1
116
5
990
2011
1
111
2
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
2008
1
1
2007
1
1
2006
1
1
2005
1
1
2004
1
1
2003
1
1
2002
1
1
2001
1
1
2000
1
1
Show 13 more
Hashtags
#ofsaa
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!